CHECKS’CUP 2013

Résultats complets

Poussins garçons                 

Classement général

 Cl. 

 Nom 

 Prénom 

 Club 

 1 

 LEONARD 

 Alexandro 

 NEUFCHATEAU 

 2 

 GEUDEVERT 

 Oscar 

 CE BESSEMANS 

 3 

 FOLL 

 Jules 

 GH 

 4 

 RANDAZO 

 Telmo 

 CEW 

 5 

 MOENS 

 Gauvin 

 LES 3 ARMES 

 6 

 CHICHARAOUILLI 

 Georges 

 BFC 

 7 

 DE GAUTIER 

 Noah 

 CE EMBOURG 

 8 

 KERJOUAN 

 Charles 

 CEW 

 9 

 MAJERI 

 Fabian 

 CEW 

 10 

 DEROEUX 

 Elric 

 CEW 

 11 

 WITTEBROCK 

 Alessandro 

 CEW 

 12 

 RUYSKART 

 Julien 

 CEW 

 13 

 LIEKENS 

 Basile 

 HERCKENRODE 

 14 

 DOUMALI 

 Sami 

 BEUFF 

 15 

 JACOBS 

 Robed 

 SCHERMJAN 

 16 

 BIEBART 

 Semyon 

 CREB 

 

 

Poussins filles

Classement général

 Cl. 

 Nom 

 Prénom 

 Club 

 1 

 REINBOLD 

 Mahaut 

 CE BESSEMANS 

 2 

 PILI 

 Chiara 

 CE CHARLEROI 

 3 

 LEINONEN 

 Linda 

 CEW 

 4 

 CHERQUI 

 Imane 

 CEW 

 5 

 GUTERMAN 

 Elisabeth 

 HERCKENRODE 

 6 

 GAECKEL 

 Violette 

 CEW 

 7 

 SAINTGUILLAIN 

 Emma 

 CEW 

 

 

Pupilles filles                                       

Classement général

 Cl. 

 Nom 

 Prénom 

 Club 

 1 

 JANS 

 Linda 

 SC DEN BOSCH 

 2 

 NIJSEN 

 Britt 

 C VAST ALS EIK 

 3 

 GRABAU 

 Costanza 

 CEW 

 4 

 WAUTERS 

 Marjolein 

 HERKENRODE 

 5 

 CHARLIER 

 Amandine 

 CE BASTOGNE 

 6 

 DE HAUWER 

 Claire 

 CEW 

 7 

 EL ASRI 

 Siham 

 HERKENRODE 

 8 

 CAZAERCK 

 Alicia 

 CONFRERIE 

 9 

 BOURGUIGNON 

 Fan Hua 

 CEW 

 10 

 NOLET 

 Lola 

 SCHERMJAN S TRUIDEN 

 11 

 COLSON 

 Marie 

 BFC 

 12 

 CUYTERS 

 Anna 

 SCHERMJAN S TRUIDEN 

 13 

 DEROEUX 

 Morrigan 

 CEW 

 14 

 GOVAERTS 

 Aurélie 

 CEW 

 15 

 VON FREDERICH KA 

 Tirza 

 S ROTTERDAM ZAIR 

 

Poussins – 8 ans

Classement général

 

 Cl. 

 Nom 

 Prénom 

 Club 

 1 

MATHYS 

 Denis 

 FACHE THUMESNIL 

 2 

UHERECZKY

 Iolo 

 CEW 

 3 

 VERBEIREN

 Lucas

 CEW 

 4 

 TREDICI 

 Lorenzo 

 CEW 

 5 

 TUERLINCK

 Gilles 

CEW 

 6 

 DE BROUX 

 Serge 

 BEUFF 


 

 

Pupilles garçons 2001

Classement général

 Cl. 

 Nom 

 Prénom 

 Club 

 1 

 DELISSE 

 Quentin 

 CE CHARLEROI 

 2 

 BRUNNER 

 Rémi 

 SE ZURICH 

 3 

 DENEVE 

 Alexandre 

 CE CHARLEROI 

 4 

 LARUSSA 

 Romain 

 CE CHARLEROI 

 5 

 BRIBOSIA 

 Oscar 

 CEW 

 6 

 VANDENBROECK 

 Théo 

 CE CHARLEROI 

 7 

 SCHOUTERDEN 

 Olivier 

 C VAST ALS EIIK 

 8 

 WERNER 

 Théo 

 CEW 

 9 

 VANKERCKHOVE 

 Romain 

 CEW 

 10 

 JANSSENS 

 William 

 CONFRÉRIE 

 11 

 QUEROLES 

 Hanael 

 LES 3 ARMES 

 12 

 HUYZENTRUYT 

 Ignace 

 CONFRÉRIE 

 13 

 CORNEZ 

 Maxime 

 CEW 

 14 

 WELLENS 

 Kevin 

 CEW 

 


 

Pupilles garçons 2002                       

Classement général

 Cl. 

 Nom 

 Prénom 

 Club 

 1 

 NIJS 

 Mathieu 

 SCHERJAN ST TRUIDEN 

 2 

 VANDAM 

 Yorick 

 DE MANNESCHERMER 

 3 

 REINBOLD 

 Ulysse 

 CE BESSEMANS 

 4 

 GUTERMAN 

 William 

 HERCKENRODE 

 5 

 MARGAIRA 

 Mirk 

 CEW 

 6 

 WILS 

 Arthur 

 SCHERJAN ST TRUIDEN 

 7 

 DELACOUX 

 Andreas 

 CEW 

 8 

 SCOHY 

 Thibault 

 CE BESSEMANS 

 9 

 DECLERCK 

 Léo 

 CEW 

 10 

 NAUD 

 Marius 

 CEW 

 11 

 ERCOLANI 

 Leonardo 

 CEW 

 12 

 SMEERS 

 Maxime 

 SCHERJAN ST TRUIDEN 

 13 

 MAGRO 

 Thibaut 

 LES 3 ARMES 

 14 

 DONCK 

 Victor 

 GH 

 15 

 COLSON 

 Nicolas 

 BFC 

 16 

 DOUMALI 

 Yassin 

 BEUFF 

17

NICOLAS

Dorian

CEW